Ministry Schedule

April 22/23 4PM 8:30 10:30
A/V Larry Bonetti Jeff Cote Matt Madden
Altar Servers Kate Hockenbury Mia Cote DJ Alberto
Philip Hockenbury Jon Araujo Cassie Alves
Olivia Romano Nick Greene Payton Alves
Lily Romano Caroline Gosselin Kelsey Grillo
Cassidy Adams Emma Gosselin
Readers Adam Manning Grant Gosselin Ray Andreotti
Alane Baker Matt Daelhousen Karen Daige
Eucharistic Ministers Frank Rummo Maura Mann Victor Rebelo
Elaine Rummo Ed Babinski Dee Russell
Karen Barrett Martha Gosselin Phyllis Forte
Musician Jon Capece Heartbeats Heartbeats
Cantor Charlotte
Greeters Claire Finigan Katrina Casey Todd Miller
Margee Roessler Jean Vendetti Cheryl Miller
Ushers Bill Johnson Mike Byrne Mark Lewis
Kevin Barrett Andrew Smith Ollie Zaino
Chuck Roessler Bryan Testa Rich Brisbois
Rick LeClaire
Videographer Dianne Ward N/A N/A
Fishers & Finders N/A Kathy Byrne Julia Manning & girls
Cherub’s Corner N/A Barbara & John Hagan Judy & Jess McGuire
Draper Place N/A Virginia Larkin N/A
April 29/30 4PM 8:30 10:30
A/V Cathy Stickney Rich Allen Mary Cockroft
Altar Servers Aaron Buckley Jacob  Russell Sage Plouffe
Bryton Buckley Joseph Russell Nate Bean
Olivia Romano Christopher Russell Andrew Wilson
Lily Romano Taylor Martin-LaVache
Kelly Knowlton Emily Hagan
Readers Ann Romano Donna Rajcula Mary Wilson
Joe Buckley Ralph Becker
Eucharistic Ministers Gene Phillips Rob Russell Carol Kilcourse
Linda Phillips Gina Russell Julie Jutras
Deb Carroll Jane Becker Roger Brothers
Musician Jon Capece Stephen Chaplin Stephen Chaplin
Cantor Charlotte Melissa Mary McDermott
Greeters Pat Boudreau Sharon Elsemiller Chris Seaver
Claire Finigan Brenda Fishlock Kiera Seaver
Ushers Jim  DeIeso Steve Pereira Mark Lewis
Bill Johnson Joe Luchini Ollie Zaino
Marty Meyer Kelly McKeon Scott Seaver
Gerry Stickney Patrick Seaver
Videographer Dianne Ward N/A N/A
Fishers & Finders N/A Helena Martin
Cherub’s Corner N/A
Draper Place N/A Ellie Maurais N/A
Summer Hours Starting This Weekend - Saturday 4:00 pm, Sunday 9:30 am